個人情報保護方針

竹林舎では、皆様から提供された個人情報について、その重要性を認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律および関連法令等を遵守することにより、個人情報の適正な収集・利用・安全管理を目指し、その実現のために以下の事項に取組みます。

  1. 個人情報保護に関する規定を定め、全従業員に周知徹底を図ります。また、当社の取引先等についても個人情報の取扱いについて同様の対応を求め、必要に応じ監督・指導・協議をいたします。
  2. 個人情報の収集に際しては、あらかじめ収集・利用目的を明確にし、その範囲における適正利用をいたします。
  3. ご提供いただいた個人情報は、法令等など正当な理由がある場合を除き、本人の承諾なしに、第三者への開示・提供はいたしません。
  4. 当社保有の個人データについて、その情報をご提供いただいた本人から、開示・訂正・削除・利用停止の依頼を受けた場合は、本人確認等必要な手続きの上、法令に則り適切・迅速に対応いたします。
  5. 上記各項の内容は、当社従業員等に対し啓発するとともに、継続的に見直し、常にその改善に努めてまいります。

5 thoughts on “個人情報保護方針”

  • A lot of thanks for all your valuable hard work on this web page. Kate loves getting into investigation and it’s really easy to understand why. I know all of the dynamic medium you make insightful solutions on this web blog and as well as foster participation from people on that idea so our girl is certainly discovering a lot of things. Have fun with the remaining portion of the new year. You are conducting a powerful job.

  • I am commenting to let you know of the fantastic encounter my cousin’s daughter experienced using your web site. She noticed so many pieces, which included what it is like to possess an excellent helping nature to let other people with ease learn specific specialized things. You truly surpassed people’s expected results. Thank you for producing these precious, trusted, informative and in addition fun tips about this topic to Lizeth.

  • I am also commenting to let you know of the helpful encounter my friend’s daughter found reading through your web page. She figured out numerous issues, not to mention what it’s like to have an amazing giving mood to have most people really easily know selected impossible subject areas. You really exceeded our own expectations. Many thanks for imparting the interesting, safe, explanatory and even easy thoughts on the topic to Janet.

  • My spouse and i have been really lucky that Louis managed to finish off his research through your precious recommendations he made through your web pages. It is now and again perplexing to just find yourself handing out solutions which people today may have been selling. Therefore we know we need the writer to give thanks to for that. The specific illustrations you have made, the simple web site navigation, the relationships you will help to instill – it’s got most powerful, and it’s really leading our son in addition to the family reason why the subject is fun, which is really pressing. Thank you for the whole lot!

  • I’m also commenting to let you be aware of of the brilliant discovery my child encountered checking the blog. She came to understand a lot of details, including how it is like to have a marvelous coaching character to get certain people completely comprehend a variety of complex issues. You actually did more than her desires. I appreciate you for coming up with such essential, dependable, edifying and cool guidance on that topic to Ethel.

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 * が付いている欄は必須項目です